Commenta

Proporzionale
di Camera e Senato,
tutti i candidati

CANDIDATI PER IL PROPORZIONALE ALLA CAMERA

PD – Maria Elena Boschi, Luciano Pizzetti, Elena Bonetti, Armando Trazzi

SINISTRA RIVOLUZIONARIA – Enrico Duranti, Michela Santus, Davide Bosco

POTERE AL POPOLO – Francesca Berardi, Emanuele Frank Bellintani, Marcella Boccia, Angelo Co’

FORZA ITALIA  – Annalisa Baroni, Paolo Galimberti, Paola Paganella, Enzo Bettinelli

ITALIA AGLI ITALIANI – Davide Montani, Daniela Roberta Mainardi, Carlo Caselli, Federica Baiguera

LEGA – Silvana Andreina Comaroli, Andrea Dara, Claudia Gobbato, Matteo Micheli

PARTITO VALORE UMANO – Giorgio Zucchi, Patrizia Viola, Francesco Venturen

PIU’ EUROPA – Bruno Tabacci, Antonietta M. Rebuffoni, Giuseppe Ciaccio, Marina Tana

MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE – Alberto Zolezzi, Maria Berardi, Stefano Capaldo, Domenica Maravigna

CASAPOUND – Francesca Ghidoni, Guido Vito Taglietti, Ingrid Bonvicini

POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA – Massimiliano Esposito, Chiara Bianchera, Luca Alfredo Grossi, Paola Paccini

LIBERI E UGUALI – Martina Draghi, Giovanni Zavattini, Annamaria Abbate

CIVICA POPOLARE  – Matteo Pinciroli, Nicoletta Guaita, Giovanni Grasso, Rossella Pelucchi

FRATELLI D’ITALIA – Viviana Beccalossi, Matteo Masiello, Olimpia Cabrini, Marcello Ventura

GRANDE NORD – Paola Dall’Asta, Claudio Chiari

INSIEME  – Paolo Rampi, Annunciata Volpari, Diego Castagno, Elena Zampolli

ALA – Giacomo Alfieri, Cristina Viola, Matteo Iovine, Raffaella Katia Novellino

SIAMO – Davide Monguzzi, Gabriella Origano, Eugenio Maria Bozzetti, Sofia Giustiniani

NOI CON L’ITALIA – Maria Alberta Viviani, Giovanni Rossoni, Katia Pognani, Davide Ploia

 

 

CANDIDATI PER IL PROPORZIONALE AL SENATO

PD – Valeria Fedeli, Alan Ferrari, Francesca Zaltieri, Fabrizio Santantonio

POTERE AL POPOLO – Brigida Paola Sampino, Giuseppe Stoppini, Lidia Beduschi, Giampiero Carotti

CIVICA POPOLARE (Lorenzin) – Rita Gementi, Alfonso Speringo, Daniela Colombo, Andrea Soregaroli

FRATELLI D’ITALIA – Daniela Santanché, Roberto Petri, Barbara Fracassi, Pierfrancesco Gamba

PARTITO VALORE UMANO – Gianluigi Guarnieri, Maria Grazia Lombardi, Pietro Granello, Giovanna Lorini

PIU’ EUROPA EMMA BONINO – Valerio Federico, Mina Welby, Fabio Pazzini, Simona Viola

FORZA ITALIA – Giancarlo Serafini, Stefania Craxi, Vittorio Pesato, Luigina Belguzzi

GRANDE NORD – Oliviero Pasquali, Maria Grazia Castelverde

CASAPOUND – Diego Ratti, Risella Colombo, Armando Tramonti, Simona Casari

POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA – Puetro Marcazzan, Paola Merlini

LIBERI E UGUALI– Roberta Valmachino, Emiliano Lottaroli, Anna Maria Pezzella, Marcello Modini.

M5S– Danilo Toninelli, Silvia Baldini, Fabio Falchi, Carla Folletto

INSIEME – Michele Chiodarelli, Norina Daffini, Delfino (Massimo) Parlato, Giovanna Giupponi

ITALIA AGLI ITALIANI – Alice Zampollo, Claudio Negrini, Milva Bonatti, Santo Occhipinti.

LEGA NORD – Erica Rivolta, Simone Bossi, Antonella Faggi, Luigi Agussori

NOI CON L’ITALIA – Simona Vicari, Piergiorgio Spaggiari, Maria Ida Germontari, Franco Vassallo

 

© Riproduzione riservata
Commenti